IV  Estonia Summer Cup 16.08.2017 - 25.08.2017

  • 968.jpg
  • 969.jpg
  • 970.jpg
  • 971.jpg
  • 972.jpg
  • 973.jpg
  • 974.jpg
  • 975.jpg
  • 976.jpg
  • 977.jpg
  • 978.jpg
  • 979.jpg
  • 980.jpg
  • 981.jpg
  • 982.jpg
  • 983.jpg
  • 984.jpg
  • 985.jpg
  • 986.jpg
  • 987.jpg
  • 988.jpg
  • 989.jpg
  • 990.jpg
  • 992.jpg
  • 993.jpg
  • 994.jpg
  • 995.jpg
  • 996.jpg
  • 997.jpg
  • 998.jpg
  • 999.jpg

 

 2008 (Sillamäe)

 

Place logo  name time sity  country
1 Narva trans

Trans red 

best player - Chikin Arseni

Narva  estonia
2 Dina 100 70

SJK DINA red

best player - Klimov Andrei

Sillamäe estonia
3 Viru star

 Viru Star

best player - Kuzmenkov Artjom

Kohtla - Järve  estonia
4 Sillamae Kalev

Kalev

best player - Tsitterkorg Platon

Sillamäe estonia
5  Narva trans

Trans sinine

best player - Kiseljev Nikita

Narva  estonia
6 Arsenal Morozovo

Arsenal

best player - Ivan

p.i. Morozovo russia
7 Dina 100 70

SJK DINA green

best player - Hohlov Leonid

Sillamäe estonia

 

 2007 (Sillamäe)

 

 

Place logo  name time sity  country
1 Narva trans

Trans

best player - Kolomees Kristian

Narva  estonia
2 Rybinsk

DUSSH  Pesotcnoje

best player - Tambovšev Maksim

Rybinsk russia
 3 Viru star

Viru Star

best player - Melnikov Jaroslav

Kohtla-Järve  estonia
4 Dina 100 70

SJK DINA

best player - Voronin Deniss

Sillamäe  estonia
5 Sillamae Kalev

Kalev

best player - Ponamarjev Gleb

Sillamäe estonia

 

 

 

 2006 (Narva)

 

Place logo  name time sity  country
1 Narva trans

Trans

best player - Breganov Matvei

Narva  estonia
2 Jurmala Sporta centra

Jurmalas SC Spartaks

best player - Kuminsh Roland

Jurmala Latvia
3 Iecava logo

FK Ieсava А

best player - Pjatkin Boris

Iekava Latvia
4 Jurmala Sporta centra

Jurmalas SC

best player - Renis Poldseps

Jurmala  Latvia
5  Sillamae Kalev

Kalev

best player - Miheev Nikita

Sillamäe  estonia
6 Irbis

Irbis

best player - Kardava Ramaz

Kiviõli estonia
7 Viru star

Viru Star

best player - 

Kohtla-Järve estonia
8 Dina 100 70

SJK DINA

best player - Pjaterikov Aleksandr

Sillamäe estonia
9 Arsenal Morozovo

Arsenal 

best player - Zharikov Dmitri

p.i. Morozovo russia
10 Iecava logo

FK Ieсava B

best player - Reinis Lineis

Iekava Latvia

 

2005 (Narva)

 

Place logo  name time sity  country
1 Sillamae Kalev

Kalev

best player - Medvedev Kirill

Sillamäe  estonia
2 Narva trans

Trans

best player - Zuravljov Egor

Narva estonia
3 Jurmala Sporta centra

Jurmalas SC Spartaks

best player - Spunde Maris

Jurmala  Latvia
4 Flagman Puskin

Flagman

best player - Morgunov Maksim

Puškin  russia
5 Narva trans

Trans - 2

best player - Pilat Maksim

Narva estonia

 

 

 

2003-2004 Kohtla - Järve

 

Place logo  name time sity  country
1 Viru star

 Viru Star (04)

best player - Morozov Viktor

Kohtla - Järve  estonia
2 Narva trans

Trans (04)

best player - Dobrovolski Danik

Narva estonia
3 Jarve K j gif

Järve (04)

best player - Velikanov Vadim

Kohtla - Järve  estonia
1 Sillamae Kalev

Kalev (03)

best player - Timoska Artur

Sillamäe estonia
5 Jarve K j gif

Järve (03)

best player - Armando 

Kohtla - Järve  estonia
6 Lokomotiv Johvi

Lokomotiv (03)

best player - Ekke Ruuttopõld

Jõhvi  estonia

 

 2002 (Narva)

Place logo  name time sity  country
1 Jarve K j gif

Järve

best player - Tarasenkov Daniil

Kohtla-Järve  estonia
2 Narva trans

Trans

best player - Vasiljev Nikolai

Narva estonia
 3 Kronstadt gerb

Kronstadt

best player - Petrov Nikita

Kronstadt  russia
4 Flagman Puskin

Flagman

best player - Kvasov Dmitri

Puškin  russia

 

2001 (Narva)

 

Place logo  name time sity  country
1 Jarve K j gif

Järve 

best player - Kortin Sten 

Kohtla-Järve  estonia
2 Narva trans

Trans 

best player - Pavlov Mihail

Narva estonia
3 Moskovskaja Zastava

Moscow Outpost 

best player - Petrov Sergei 

Sankt-Peterburg  russia

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 2007-2008 

 

 

date

start

finish

team 1

team 2

result

1

B

20.08

17:00

17:30

Arsenal  (08)

SJK DINA red (08)

 2 : 5

2

B

20.08

17:00

17:30

SJK DINA red (08)

SJK DINA green (08)

6 : 0 

3

A

20.08

18:00

18:30

DUSSH  Pesotcnoje (07)

SJK DINA (07)

6 : 2 

4

B

21.08

17:00

17:35

Kalev  (07)

SJK DINA  (07)

4 : 5 

5

A

21.08

17:35

18:05

Arsenal  (08)

SJK DINA green (08)

1 : 2 

6

B

21.08

18:05

18:40

DUSSH  Pesotcnoje (07)

Kalev  (07)

 8 : 2

7

B

22.08

9:30

10:00

Trans red  (08)

Trans sinine (08)

5 : 0 

8

A

22.08

10:00

10:30

Arsenal  (08)

Viru Star (08)

3 : 3 

9

B

22.08

10:00

10:30

SJK DINA red (08)

 Kalev (08)

 5 : 0

10

A

22.08

10:30

11:00

 

11

B

22.08

10:30

11:00

Trans red  (08)

SJK DINA green (08)

 8 : 2

12

A

22.08

11:00

11:30

Viru Star (08)

Trans sinine (08)

5 : 0 

13

B

22.08

11:00

11:30

 Kalev (08)

Arsenal  (08)

 4 : 6

14

A

22.08

11:30

12:00

15

B

22.08

11:30

12:00

SJK DINA green (08)

Viru Star (08)

 1 : 6

16

A

22.08

12:00

12:30

Trans sinine (08)

SJK DINA red (08)

1 : 9 

17

B

22.08

12:00

12:30

Trans red  (08)

Arsenal  (08)

5 : 3 

18

A

22.08

12:30

13:05

Viru Star (07)

Trans (07)

1 : 11 

19

B

22.08

13:05

13:40

Pesotcnoje (07)

Viru Star (07)

6 : 2 

20

A

22.08

13:05

13:40

Viru Star (07)

SJK DINA  (07)

2 : 9 

21

B

22.08

13:40

14:15

Kalev  (07)

Viru Star (07)

1 : 6 

22

A

22.08

13:40

14:15

Pesotcnoje (07)

Trans (07)

1 : 6 

23

B

22.08

14:15

14:50

Trans (07)

Kalev  (07)

5 : 3 

24

A

22.08

14:15

14:50

SJK DINA  (07)

Trans (07)

 3 : 5

20:00

22:00

Баня для тренеров и руководителей

 

27

A

23.08

9:00

9:30

SJK DINA green (08)

 Kalev (08)

0 : 8 

28

A

23.08

9:30

10:00

Trans red  (08)

SJK DINA red (08)

3 : 1 

29

A

23.08

10:00

10:30

 Kalev (08)

Trans sinine (08)

 4 : 1

30

A

23.08

10:30

11:00

SJK DINA red (08)

Viru Star (08)

 3 : 2

31

A

23.08

11:00

11:30

Trans red  (08)

 Kalev (08)

5 : 0 

32

A

23.08

11:00

11:30

SJK DINA green (08)

Trans sinine (08)

1 : 4 

33

A

23.08

11:30

12:00

Viru Star (08)

 Kalev (08)

11 : 4 

34

A

23.08

12:00

12:30

Trans red (08)

Viru Star (08)

4 : 1 

35

A

23.08

12:30

13:00

Trans sinine (08)

Arsenal  (08)

2 : 1

42

A

23.08

15:30

16:00

3-4 place (07) Viru Star (07)

 

3-4 place(07) SJK DINA  (07)

8 : 1 

43

A

23.08

16:00

16:30

1-2 place (07) Pesotcnoje (07)

 

1-2 place (07) Trans (07)

1 : 4

 

 

2008 Sillamäe

team 2008

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

balls

points

place

1

Trans red

4 - 1    5 - 0 5 - 3  3 - 1   5 - 0 8 - 2  30 - 7  18 

2

Viru Star

1 - 4  11 - 4   3 - 3 2 - 3  5 - 0  6 - 1  28 - 15  10 

3

Kalev

0 - 5   4 - 11 4 - 6  0 - 5  4 - 1  8 - 0  20 - 28   6

4

Arsenal

3 - 5  3 - 3  6 - 4  2 - 5   1 - 2 1 - 2  16 - 21   4

5

SJK DINA red

 1 - 3  3 - 2  5 - 0 5 - 2   9 - 1  6 - 0 29 - 8   15

6

Trans sinine

0 - 5   0 - 5 1 - 4  2 - 1  1 - 9   4 - 1  8 - 25

7

SJK DINA green

2 - 8   1 - 6  0 - 8 2 - 1  0 - 6  1 - 4   6 - 33

 

 

2007 Sillamäe

Team 2007

1

2

3

4

5

balls

points

place

1

DUSSH  Pesotcnoje

 6 - 2 8 - 2   6 - 2 1 - 6   21 - 12

2

Viru Star

2 - 6  6 - 1   9 - 2 1 - 11  18 - 20 

3

Kalev

 2 - 8 1 - 6  4 - 5  3 - 5  10 - 24 

4

Sillamäe JK DINA

 2 - 6  2 - 9  5 - 4 3 - 5  12 - 24   3

5

Trans

 6 - 1 11 - 1  5 - 3  5 - 3  27 - 8  12 

 

 

 


 

2005-2006 (Narva)

F

date

start

finish

Team 1

Team 2

result

1

A

19.08

10:00

10:35

Trans - 2(05)

 

Trans - 1 (05)

1 : 3

2

B

21.08

9:00

9:35

Kalev (06)

Arsenal  (06)

 8 : 2

3

A

21.08

9:00

9:35

FK Ieсava B (06)

Trans (06)

 0 : 14

4

B

21.08

9:38

10:13

FK Ieсava А (06)

Viru Star (06)

4 : 2 

5

A

21.08

9:38

10:13

Spartaks (06)

Kalev (06)

 7 : 0

6

B

21.08

10:16

10:51

Trans - 1(05)

 

Kalev (05)

 0 : 0

7

A

21.08

10:16

10:51

Spartaks(05)

 

Trans - 2 (05)

 1 : 3

8

B

21.08

10:54

11:29

Viru Star (06)

Kalev (06)

3 : 2 

9

A

21.08

10:54

11:29

10

B

21.08

11:32

12:07

Kalev(05)

Trans - 2(05)

 3 : 1

11

A

21.08

11:32

12:07

12

B

21.08

12:10

12:45

Viru Star (06)

Spartaks (06)

1 : 3 

13

A

21.08

12:10

12:45

FK Ieсava А (06)

 −

Kalev (06)

13 : 0 

14

B

21.08

12:48

13:23

Spartaks(05)

 

Kalev (05)

2 : 3 

15

A

21.08

12:48

13:23

Arsenal  (06)

− 

Viru Star (06)

5 : 5 

 

16

A

21.08

15:58

16:33

 Flagman(05)

Kalev (05)

1 : 3 

17

B

21.08

15:58

16:33

FK Ieсava А (06)

Spartaks (06)

 3 : 4

18

A

21.08

16:36

17:11

Spartaks(05)

Trans - 1 (05)

 4 : 2

19

B

21.08

16:36

17:11

FK Ieсava B (06)

Jurmalas SC (06)

 0 : 11

 

F

date

start

finish

Team 1

Team 2

result

21

B

22.08

9:00

9:35

Irbis (06)

SJK DINA (06)

 2 : 3 

23

B

22.08

9:38

10:13

FK Ieсava А (06)

Arsenal  (06)

6 : 3 

24

A

22.08

10:16

10:51

Jurmalas SC (06)

Irbis (06)

4 : 0 

25

B

22.08

10:16

10:51

FK Ieсava B (06)

SJK DINA (06)

1 : 7 

28

A

22.08

11:32

12:07

Irbis (06)

FK Ieсava B (06)

6 : 2 

29

B

22.08

11:32

12:07

Trans (06)

SJK DINA (06)

24 : 1 

30

A

22.08

12:10

12:45

Spartaks (05)

 Flagman(05)

0 : 3 

32

A

22.08

12:48

13:23

Trans (06)

Irbis (06)

 21 : 0

33

B

22.08

12:48

13:23

SJK DINA (06)

Jurmalas SC (06)

 1 : 10

34

A

22.08

15:58

16:33

Trans - 1(05)

 Flagman(05)

 2 : 1

35

B

22.08

15:58

16:33

Trans (06)

Jurmalas SC (06)

6 : 0 

36

A

22.08

16:36

17:11

Arsenal  (06)

Spartaks (06)

2: 7 

B

22.08

16:36

17:11

Trans - 2(05)

 Flagman(05)

0 : 3

22.08

18:00

19:00

tournament for parents

22.08

19:00

21:00

Sauna

 

F

date

start

finish

Team 1

Team 2

Result

37

A

23.08

8:30

9:05

A5 (06) Arsenal 

B5 (06) FK Ieсava B

 6 : 0 

39

A

23.08

9:08

9:43

A4 (06) Kalev

B3 (06) SJK DINA

4 : 2 

40

B

23.08

9:08

9:43

41

A

23.08

9:46

10:21

A3 (06) Viru Star

B4 (06) Irbis

2 : 4 

42

B

23.08

9:46

10:21

 1 place(05) Kalev

4 place (05) Spartaks

4 : 1 

43

A

23.08

10:24

10:59

A1 (06) Jurmalas SC Spartaks

B2 (06) Jurmalas SC

5 : 1 

44

B

23.08

10:24

10:59

2 place (05)Trans 1

3 place (05) Flagman

2 : 2 (pen 3-1) 

45

A

23.08

11:02

11:37

A2 (06) FK Ieсava А

B1 (06) Trans

 2 : 7

47

A

23.08

11:40

12:15

7-8 (06) Viru Star

7-8 (06) SJK DINA

11 : 2 

48

B

23.08

11:40

12:15

3 - 4 (05) SC Spartaks

3 - 4(05) Flagman

3 : 1 

49

A

23.08

12:18

12:53

 5 - 6  (06) Kalev 

5 - 6 (06) Irbis

 5 : 2 

50

B

23.08

12:18

12:53

Final  Kalev (05)

Final  Trans (05)

4 : 1 

51

A

23.08

12:56

13:31

3-4 (06) Jurmalas SC

3-4 (06) FK Ieсava А

1 : 1 (pen 4-5) 

52

B

23.08

12:56

13:31

1-2 (06) Trans

1-2 место(06) Spartaks

3 : 1 

 

 

2006 grupp A (Narva)

Team 2006 A

1

2

3

4

5

balls

points

place

1

FK Ieсava А

3 - 4   6 - 3 13 - 0  4 - 2  26 - 9   2

2

Jurmalas SC Spartaks

4 - 3   7 - 2 7 - 0  3 - 1  21 - 6  12 

3

Arsenal 

 3 - 6 2 - 7   2 - 8  5 - 5  12 - 26

4

Kalev

0 - 13  0 - 7 8 - 2  2 - 3  10 - 25   3   4

5

Viru Star

2 - 4   1 - 3  5 - 5 3 - 2   11 - 14  4  3

 

grupp B  (Narva)

Team 2006 B

1

2

3

4

5

balls

points

place

1

FK Ieсava B

0 - 11   1 - 7 2 - 6  0 - 14  3 - 38   0  5

2

Jurmalas SC

11 - 0  10 - 1  4 - 0  0 - 6  25 - 7   9  2

3

SJK DINA

 7 - 1  1 - 10 3 - 2  1 - 24  12 - 37   6

4

Irbis

 6 - 2  0 - 4 2 - 3  0 - 21  8 - 30 

5

Trans

14 - 0  6 - 0  24 - 1  21 - 0  65 - 1  12   1

 

 2005 (Narva)

team 2005

1

2

3

4

5

balls

points

place

1

Jurmalas SC Spartaks

 0 - 3  2 - 3 4 - 2  1 - 3  7 - 11   4

2

Flagman

 3 - 0 1 - 3  1 - 2  3 - 0  8 - 5 

3

Kalev

3 - 2  3 - 1  0 - 0  3 - 1   9 - 4 10 

4

Trans - 1

 2 - 4 2 - 1  0 - 0  3 - 1  7 - 6   7  2

5

Trans - 2

3 - 1  0 - 3  1 - 3  1-3   5 - 10   5

 

 

 

 


 

2003-2004 (Kohtla-Järve)

 

 

 

start

finish

team 1

team 2

result

2

A

22.08

14:00

14:45

Trans (04)

Kalev (03)

3

B

22.08

14:00

14:45

Viru Star (04)

Järve (03)

5 : 2 

5

B

22.08

14:45

15:30

Järve (04)

Lokomotiv (03)

1 : 0 

6

A

22.08

15:30

16:15

Kalev (03)

Viru Star (04)

 2 : 2

8

A

22.08

16:15

17:00

Järve (03)

Järve (04)

 10 : 4

9

B

22.08

16:15

17:00

Trans (04)

Viru Star (04)

1 : 5 

11

B

22.08

17:00

17:45

Trans (04)

Järve (04)

6 : 0 

12

A

22.08

17:45

18:00

Lokomotiv (03)

Kalev (03)

 1 : 5

13

B

22.08

17:45

18:00

Viru Star (04)

Järve (04)

 13 : 1

19

A

23.08

12:00

12:45

Järve (03)

Lokomotiv (03)

 4 : 3

20

B

23.08

12:00

12:45

Järve (04)

Kalev (03)

0 : 7 

22

B

23.08

12:45

13:30

Trans (04)

Järve (03)

 5 : 4

23

A

23.08

13:30

14:15

Lokomotiv (03)

Viru Star (04)

1 : 5 

24

B

23.08

13:30

14:15

Kalev (03)

Järve (03)

6 : 0 

26

B

23.08

14:15

15:00

Trans (04)

Lokomotiv (03)

 3 : 1

 

team 2003-2004

1

2

3

4

5

6

balls

points

place

1

Trans (04)

1 - 5 6 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 1 5 - 4 15 - 12 9

2

Viru Star (04)

5 - 1  13 - 1 2 - 2 5 - 1 5 - 2 30 - 7

3

Järve (04)

0 - 6 1 - 13   0 - 7 1 - 13 4 - 10 6 - 36 0

4

Kalev (03)

2 - 0 2 - 2 7 - 0   5 - 1 7 - 0 23 - 3  6 1

5

Lokomotiv (03)

1 - 3  1- 5 13 - 1 1 - 5   3 - 4 6 - 18  0

6

Järve (03)

4 - 5 2 - 5 10 - 4 0 - 7 4 - 3   20 - 24 2

 

 


 

 2002 (Narva)

date

start

finish

team 1

team 2

result

1

21.08

11:00

12:00

Kronstadt

-

Trans 

2 : 2

2

21.08

16:00

17:00

Järve

-

Trans 

0 : 2

3

21.08

17:00

18:00

Flagman

-

Järve

4 : 0

4

22.08

12:00

13:00

Kronstadt

Flagman

5 : 0

5

22.08

14:00

15:00

Flagman

Trans 

0 : 2

6

22.08

18:00

19:00

Järve

Kronstadt

1 : 5

7

23.08

11:00

12:00

2 place Trans

-

3 place Flagman

6 : 0

8

23.08

11:00

12:00

1 place Kronstadt

-

4 place Järve

2 : 2 (pen 2-3)

9

23.08

13:00

14:00

3-4 rd place Kronstadt

-

3-4 rd place Flagman

5 : 1 

10

23.08

13:00

14:00

1-2 rd place Järve

-

1-2 rd place Trans

1 : 1 (pen 3-2)

Team 2002

1

2

3

4

Balls

Points

Place

1

Kronstadt

 5 - 0 5 - 1  2 - 2  12 - 3 

2

Flagman

 0 - 5 4 - 0  0 - 2   4 - 6

3

Järve

1 - 5   0 - 4 0 - 2  1 - 11   0

4

Trans 

 2 - 2 2 - 0  2 - 0  6 - 2   2

 


2001 (Narva)

date

start

finish

team 1

team 2

result

1

21.08

10:00

11:00

Moscow Outpost

-

Trans 

4 : 0

2

21.08

17:00

18:00

Trans 

-

Moscow Outpost

0 : 1

4

22.08

11:00

12:00

Järve

-

Moscow Outpost

0 : 3

5

22.08

17:00

18:00

Järve

-

Trans 

4 : 2

7

23.08

10:00

11:00

Moscow Outpost

-

Trans 

1 : 1

8

23.08

12:00

13:00

Järve

-

Moscow Outpost

1 : 0

9

23.08

14:00

16:00

Trans 

-

Järve

1 : 2

Team

1

2

3

Balls

Points

Place

1

Moscow Outpost

 0 : 1 1 : 1   1 - 2  1  3

2

Järve

 1 : 0 2 : 1   3 - 1

3

Trans 

1 : 1  1 : 2   2 - 3  2

 

 Support 9-23 (UTC+1) 

 

 

Vkontakte Odnoklassniki facebook

 

Tournaments Partners 

All tournament

 
Narva Cup 
SWC 2015 
 
ESTONIA SPRING CUP 223 315
 
SeaCup
Narva Jalgpalli Liit 
  Trans Logo   Narva gerb

Dina Logotip 200 200

  SILLAMAE LOGO
   Lokomotiv Johvi  Johvi gerb
   Jarve K j gif    Kohtla Jarve gerb
 inger Noorus silvestnik Footcom  24sport Europa Cafe Matveika narva
 Fama laagna   futboloff  liivarand FFMO meresuu  Baltic liiga ee  webstudio 
gol Federatia Petrazavodska Infootball.me Yes Molodoi ee sekundomer sportandme logo EJL
ESPAK Narva sportland Yes Narva Jalgpalli Liit Telegraf MDF 114 46 Dokaball pohjarannik

 

2016 Borisov Spartaks Jrmala Luzniki Moskva madonas bjss Arsenal Morozovo Legion Tallinn KDUSH22 Kiev Podol Kiev logo Irbis Jarve K j gif Narva trans Borisov Dina 100 70 Luzniki Moskva Kohtla Jarve gerb sillame kalev 300x292 Narva trans Dina 100 70 42 team
2015 Arsenal Morozovo Narva trans Moskovskaja Zastava Irbis Jurmala Gerb Kronstadt gerb Rybinsk Iecava logo Flagman Puskin Jurmala Kohtla Jarve gerb sillame kalev 300x292 Narva gerb Jarve K j gif Rubinsk gerb Viru star Dina 100 70 Lokomotiv Johvi 40 team
2014 Narva trans  Avtovo  Arsenal Morozovo Infonet  Irbis Jarve K j gif Jurmala Gerb Dina 100 70 Lokomotiv Johvi Merkuur Juunior Logo 130px Moskovskaja Zastava Parus Ivangorod Viborf Favorit Viru star Zvezda Petrozavodsk Diugas Vsevolocsk sillame kalev 300x292 26 team