Estonia Summer Cup 2017
place | logo | name time 2011 | city | country |
1 |
SJK DINA best player - Gornev Aleksandr |
Sillamäe | ||
2 |
FCI Tallinn best player - Miroslav Hohlov |
Tallinn | ||
3 |
Trans Red best player - Funtov Anton |
Narva | ||
4 |
Trans best player - Maks Monis |
Narva | ||
5 |
SJK DINA red best player - Kõverik Paul |
Sillamäe |
10 september 2017 aeg 2011
№ |
F |
start |
− |
end |
team 1 |
− |
team 2 |
result |
1 |
А |
12:30 |
− |
12:50 |
S JK DINA |
− |
S JK DINA red |
10-0 |
2 |
B |
Trans |
− |
Trans red |
0-7 | |||
3 |
А |
13:00 |
− |
13:20 |
FCI Tallinn |
− |
S JK DINA |
3-6 |
4 |
B |
S JK DINA red |
Trans |
1-4 | ||||
5 |
А |
13:30 |
− |
13:50 |
Trans red |
FCI Tallinn |
3-4 | |
6 |
B |
S JK DINA |
Trans |
7-0 | ||||
7 |
А |
14:00 |
− |
14:20 |
FCI Tallinn |
S JK DINA red |
14-0 | |
8 |
B |
S JK DINA |
Trans red |
2-2 | ||||
9 |
А |
14:30 |
− |
14:50 |
FCI Tallinn |
Trans |
4-1 | |
10 |
B |
S JK DINA red |
Trans red |
0-5 |
№ |
team 2011 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
balls |
points |
place |
1 |
Trans Narva |
1-4 |
0-7 |
0-7 |
4-1 |
5-19 |
3 |
4 |
|
2 |
FCI Tallinn |
4-1 |
3-6 |
4-3 |
14-0 |
25-10 |
9 |
2 |
|
3 |
Sillamäe JK DINA |
7-0 |
6-3 |
2-2 |
10-0 |
25-5 |
12 |
1 |
|
4 |
Trans Narva red |
7-0 |
3-4 |
2-2 |
5-0 |
17-6 |
7 |
3 |
|
5 |
Sillamäe JK DINA red |
1-4 |
0-14 |
0-10 |
0-5 |
1-33 |
0 |
5 |
place | logo | name time 2005 | city | country |
1 |
Trans best player - Jakovleva Anasstasia |
Narva | ||
2 |
Tiigrid best player - Ansip Andre |
Loo | ||
3 |
Lokomotiv best player - Andris Pärve |
Jõhvi | ||
4 |
FSM Moscow best player - Ignatjev Igor |
Moscow | ||
5 |
Trans red best player - Jegor Jevgrafov |
Narva | ||
6 |
Baltika best player - Kirill Uvarov |
Narva |
№ |
start |
− |
end |
team 1 |
− |
team 2 |
result 21.08 |
1 |
10:00 |
− |
10:36 |
Trans |
− |
Trans red |
3-2 |
2 |
17:00 |
− |
17:36 |
ФШМ Москва |
− |
Trans red |
0-0 |
№ |
start |
− |
end |
team 1 |
− |
team 2 |
result 22.08 |
3 |
10:00 |
− |
10:36 |
Lokomotiv |
− |
Trans red |
0-0 |
4 |
10:42 |
− |
11:18 |
Baltika |
− |
ФШМ Москва |
2-3 |
5 |
11:24 |
− |
12:00 |
Trans red |
− |
Tiigrid |
0-1 |
6 |
12:06 |
− |
12:42 |
Trans |
− |
Lokomotiv |
3-1 |
7 |
12:48 |
− |
13:24 |
Trans red |
− |
Baltika |
1-0 |
8 |
13:30 |
− |
14:06 |
Trans |
− |
Tiigrid |
0-0 |
9 |
14:12 |
− |
14:48 |
ФШМ Москва |
− |
Lokomotiv |
0-1 |
10 |
14:54 |
− |
15:30 |
Tiigrid |
− |
Baltika |
1-0 |
11 |
15:36 |
− |
16:12 |
Trans |
− |
ФШМ Москва |
2-1 |
12 |
16:18 |
− |
16:54 |
Lokomotiv |
− |
Tiigrid |
0-2 |
13 |
17:00 |
− |
17:36 |
Trans |
− |
Baltika |
1-0 |
14 |
17:42 |
− |
18:18 |
Tiigrid |
− |
ФШМ Москва |
0-0 |
15 |
18:24 |
− |
19:00 |
Baltika |
− |
Lokomotiv |
0-1 |
№ |
team 2005 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
balls |
points |
place |
1 |
Trans Narva |
2-1 |
1-0 |
0-0 |
3-1 |
3-2 |
9-4 |
13 |
1 |
|
2 |
ФШМ Москва |
1-2 |
3-2 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
4-5 |
5 |
4 |
|
3 |
Baltika Narva |
0-1 |
2-3 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
2-7 |
0 |
6 |
|
4 |
Tiigrid Loo |
0-0 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
2-0 |
1-0 |
4-0 |
11 |
2 |
|
5 |
Lokomotiv Jõhvi |
1-3 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
0-2 |
0-0 |
3-5 |
7 |
3 |
|
6 |
Trans red Narva |
2-3 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
3-4 |
5 |
5 |